Loading Events

Events for March 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25

Drink and Draw Video Bar Backstage, 6pm-CL

26

Open Mic 8:30-11:00

27

Open Mic 7-10

28

Radio Free Earth 7-7:45

Steve Bilodeau 7:45-8:45

Last Thursday Band 8:45-10

1

Jim K Solo Acoustic 7-8

The Provolone Brothers 8-9:30

The King’s Busketeers 9:30-11

2

Rick Murnane 7-8

Mark Delgado and Wounded Knee 8-9:30

Ray Mason Band 9:30-11

3

CLOSED

4

Drink and Draw Pajama Drive 6-CL, Trivia at 8pm!

5

Luthier’s Comedy Night 7-8

Open Mic 8:30-11:00

6

Open Mic 7-10

7

Ian McCuen 7-7:45

Bad Tenants 7:45-8:45

Adam Dunetz and Friends 8:45-10

8

The Quaboag Vibe 7-8

Soultree 8-9:30

Supervised Clinical Trial 9:30-11

9

Luthier’s Jazz Night 6-11

Warner Street Duo 6-7

Celia Situation 7-8

Pamela Means Jazz Project 8-9:30

Secondary Messengers 9:30-11

10

CLOSED

11

Drink and Draw Video Bar Backstage, 6pm-CL

12

UnButtoned; An Evening of Spoken Word 7-8:00

Open Mic 8:30-11:00

13

Open Mic 7-10

14

Swimming Bell 7-7:45

Monteagle 7:45-8:45

The Claudia Malibu 8:45-10

15

Sedagive 8-9:30

Panther 9:30-11

16

Too Tight Jug Band 7-8

The Social No.11 9:30-11

17

CLOSED

18

Drink and Draw Video Bar Backstage, 6pm-CL

19

Featured Artist: TONKS 7-8

Open Mic 8:30-11:00

20

Open Mic 7-10

21

Cajun Night 7-10

22

Ben Clark 7-8

Rosie Porter and the Neon Moons 8-9:30

Roland Lapierre Band 9:30-11

23

Peter Lehndorff 7-8

Shea & Company 8-9:30

Plywood Cowboy 9:30-11

24

CLOSED

25

Drink and Draw Video Bar Backstage, 6pm-CL

26

Unbuttoned Presents: What’s Your Story? 7-8pm

Jaynie Crash and the Tall Men 8-9

Open Mic 8:30-11:00

27

Open Mic 7-10

28

Charlie Marie 7-7:45

Get Down Cellar 7:45-8:45

Last Thursday Band 8:45-10

29

Lara Herscovitch 7-8

Greg Farley 8-9:30

Show of Cards 9:30-11

30

Dav Blues 7-8

The Deep State 8-9:30

Among the Acres 9:30-11

31

CLOSED

+ Export Events